Bethan Harris
Child Death (from 2015)Hospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deaths
Skip to related content
Date of report: 22 June 2020
Ref: 2020-0133
Deceased name: Bethan Harris
Coroner name: Séan Cummings
Coroner Area: West London
Category: Hospital death (Clinical procedures and medical management) related deaths; Child death
This report is being sent to: St. George’s University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust