Carole Mitchell
Alcohol, drug and medication related deathsMental Health related deathsSuicide (from 2015)
Skip to related content
Date of report: 11 February 2021
Ref: 2021-0037
Deceased name: Carole Mitchell
Coroner name: Alison Mutch
Coroner Area: Greater Manchester South
Category: Mental Health related deaths | Suicide (from 2015) | Alcohol, drug and medication related deaths
This report is being sent to: Dept. of Health and Greater Manchester Health and Social Care Partnership