Daniel Bancroft
Skip to related content
Date of report: 16 November 2020
Ref: 2020-0244
Deceased name: Daniel Bancroft
Coroner name: Simon Ward
Coroner Area: Cumbria
Category: Road (Highways Safety) related deaths
This report is being sent to: Highways England Co. Ltd and Cumbria County Council (Highways)