Lilly Baxandall
Community health care and emergency services related deathsHospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deaths
Skip to related content
Date of report: 17 May 2017
Ref: 2017-0160
Deceased name: Lilly Baxandall
Coroners name: John Gittins
Coroners Area: North Wales (East and Central)
Category: Community health care and emergency services related deaths; Hospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deaths
This report is being sent to: Betsi Cadwaladr University Health Board; Denbighshire County Council; Conway County Council; Flintshire County Council; Welsh Ambulance Services NHS Trust.