Lisa Grant
Hospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deaths
Skip to related content
Date of report: 19 February 2021
Ref: 2021-0073
Deceased name: Lisa Grant
Coroner name: Zafar Siddique
Coroner Area: Black Country
Category: Hospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deaths
This report is being sent to: Dept. of Health and Social Care, Black Country Partnership NHS Foundation Trust and CQC