Luke Jackson

Child Death (from 2015)Hospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deaths

Skip to related content

Date of report: 21 February 2021

Ref: 2021-0052

Deceased name: Luke Jackson

Coroner name: Sonia Hayes

Coroner Area: Mid Kent and Medway

Category: Hospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deaths | Child Death (from 2015)

This report is being sent to: Dept. of Health, Royal College of GPs and Medway NHS Foundation Trust