Richard Dyson and Simon Midgley
Skip to related content
Date of report: 14 April 2021
Ref: 2021-0108
Deceased names: Richard Dyson and Simon Midgley
Coroner name: Kevin McLoughlin
Coroner Area: West Yorkshire (East)
Category: Other related deaths
This report is being sent to: Dept. for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy