Rohan Singh
Alcohol, drug and medication related deathsHospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deathsMental Health related deathsPolice related deaths
Skip to related content
Date of report: 30 April 2021
Ref: 2021-0134
Deceased name: Rohan Singh
Coroner name: Graeme Irvine
Coroner Area: East London
Category: Hospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deaths | Alcohol, drug and medication related deaths | Police related deaths | Mental Health related deaths
This report is being sent to: Dept. of Health and Social Care, Camden and Islington NHS Foundation Trust and Metropolitan Police Service