Steven Stout

Hospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deathsMental Health related deathsSuicide (from 2015)

Skip to related content

Date of report: 3 March 2021

Ref: 2021-0059

Deceased name: Steven Stout

Coroner name: Graeme Irvine

Coroner Area: East London

Category: Hospital Death (Clinical Procedures and medical management) related deaths | Mental Health related deaths | Suicide (from 2015)

This report is being sent to: Dept. of Health and Social Care and North East London NHS Foundation Trust