Westminster Terror Attack

Other related deaths

Skip to related content

Date of report: 19 December 2018

Ref: 2018-0304

Deceased name: Kurt Cochran; Leslie Rhodes; Aysha Frade; Andreea Cristea; PC Keith Palmer.

Coroners name: HH Judge Mark Lucraft QC

Coroners Area: London Inner (West)

Category: Other related deaths

This report is being sent to: Metropolitan Police | Speaker’s Counsel, for the attention of the Parliamentary Authorities at the Palace of Westminster | The London Ambulance Service | Transport for London | Home Office | The Maritime and Coastguard Agency | Department for Transport | The British Vehicle Rental and Leasing Association